Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03

  • 22 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The 22 m² Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 Sao Paulo features a prime location around 6 km from the stayed Ponte Estaiada Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge and hosts up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

This accommodation includes a separate toilet and a shower for your comfort. A hairdryer and towels are also included in the bathroom.

Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a kitchen, Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 provides guests with a dining area.

This 1-bedroom apartment lies approximately 15 minutes by car from the Autódromo José Carlos Pace. The indoor theme park "Parque da Monica" is within 7 km of the apartment. The nearest bus stop to Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 is Parada Humberto de Almeida B/C, which is merely 10 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 Sao Paulo
Apto Moderno A 5 Min Do Vibra E Transamerica Expo
Mobile-only price

Apto Moderno A 5 Min Do Vibra E Transamerica Expo

4.3 km from property
Laguna Sp - Santo Amaro 2
Mobile-only price

Laguna Sp - Santo Amaro 2

4.5 km from property
Flat Perto Do Tokio Marine, Vibra, Transamerica- 1002 A
Mobile-only price

Flat Perto Do Tokio Marine, Vibra, Transamerica- 1002 A

9.3
Superb 38 reviews
5.3 km from property
USD 33 USD 30
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    13 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    20 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Luggage storage

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Mini-bar
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03?
      Popular spots near Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 include the indoor theme park "Parque da Monica", the stayed Ponte Estaiada Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge, Autodromo Jose Carlos Pace, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03?
      The starting rate for a room at Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 is $28.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03?
      Guests of Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 may check in from 12:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near this accommodation?
      Dining venues near this accommodation include Habib's and Akemi Acai restaurants, located just about 15 minutes' walk away.
    • Is internet offered in the apartment?
      Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03.
    • Is there a kitchen in Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03?
      At Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03, guests will find a fully-equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, a stovetop, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03?
      Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 has total area of 22 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    13 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    20 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Residencial Jardim Mazza Loft Studio 03 Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close